Resultat

Här hittar du alla resultat från min karriär.

VM
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2015-02-22 Falun Sverige VM F Team Sprint 2a
2013-02-28 Val di Fiemme Italien VM Stafett 2a
2013-02-23 Val di Fiemme Italien VM Team Sprint F 2a
2013-02-21 Val di Fiemme Italien VM Klassisk Sprint 2a
2011-03-03 Oslo Norge VM Rel 4x5 km M 2
2011-03-02 Oslo Norge VM Team Sprint C 1
2011-02-28 Oslo Norge VM 10 km C 28
2011-02-24 Oslo Norge VM SP F Final 12
2009-02-24 Liberec Tjeckien VM SP 1.3 km F Final 4
2009-02-22 Sapporo Japan VM SP C Final 8
OS
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2014-02-19 Sochi Ryssland OS Team Sprint C 3a
2014-02-15 Sochi Ryssland OS Stafett 1a
2014-02-11 Sochi Ryssland OS Sprint Skate 5a
2010-02-27 Whistler Olympic Park Kanada OS 30 km C Mst DNF
2010-02-25 Whistler Olympic Park Kanada OS Rel 4x5 km M 5
2010-02-19 Whistler Olympic Park Kanada OS 15 km M Pursuit 41
2010-02-17 Whistler Olympic Park Kanada OS SP 1.5 km C Final 15
Världscupen
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2014-12-06 Lillehammer Norge Världscupen 5km skate 9:a
2014-12-05 Lillehammer Norge Världscupen Sprint F 8:a
2014-02-02 Toblach Italien Världscupen Sprint Skate 9a
2014-01-11 Nove Mesto Tjeckien Världscupen Sprint Skate 6a
2013-11-29 Kuusamo Finland Världscupen Sprint klassiskt 6a
2013-02-16 Davos Schweiz Världscupen Sprint klassiskt 6a
2013-02-01 Sochi Ryssland Världscupen Skate sprint 7a
2013-01-20 La Clusaz Frankrike Världscupen Stafett K 4:a
2013-01-13 Liberec Tjeckien Världscupen F Team Sprint 2:a
2013-01-12 Liberec Tjeckien Världscupen Sprint klassiskt 10:a
2012-12-15 Canmore Kanada Världscupen Sprint Skate 9:a
2012-12-08 WC Quebec Kanada Världscupen F sprint 3:a
2012-03-14 WC Stockholm Sverige Världscupen Sprint klassiskt 10:a
2012-02-17 WC Szklarska Poreba Polen Världscupen Sprint F 1:a
2012-02-11 WC Nove Mesto Tjeckien Världscupen 15km K Masstart 16
2012-02-02 WC Moskva Ryssland Världscupen Skate sprint 8:a
2012-01-21 WC Otepää Estland Världscupen Klassisk Sprint 8:a
2012-01-15 WC Milano Italien Världscupen Team Sprint F 1:a
2012-01-14 WC Milano Italien Världscupen Skate sprint 1:a
2012-01-08 Tour de Ski Tyskland Italien Världscupen Tour de Ski 28:a
2011-12-31 Oberstorf Tyskland Världscupen Sprint klassiskt 5:a
2011-12-18 Rogla Slovenien Världscupen F sprint 3:a
2011-03-20 Falun Sverige Världscupen 25 km M 10
2011-03-13 Lahti Finland Världscupen SP C Final 7
2011-02-20 Drammen Norge Världscupen SP F Final 6
2011-02-19 Drammen Norge Världscupen 10 km C 5
2010-11-21 Gällivare Sverige Världscupen Rel 4x5 km M 6
2010-03-11 Drammen Norge Världscupen SP 1.0 km C Final 9
2010-02-06 Canmore Kanada Världscupen SP 1.45 km C Final 2
2010-01-17 Otepää Estland Världscupen SP 1.2 km C Final 4
2009-12-19 Rogla Slovenien Världscupen SP 1.0 km C Final 8
2009-12-06 Düsseldorf Tyskland Världscupen Team Sprint F 2
2009-12-05 Düsseldorf Tyskland Världscupen SP 0.8 km F Final 4
2009-01-18 Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park Kanada Världscupen F Team Sprint 6
2009-01-16 Vancouver -Whistler Olympic Park Kanada Världscupen SP 1.2 km C Final 8
2008-11-29 Kuusamo Finland Världscupen SP 1.2 km C Final 9
2008-02-17 Liberec Tjeckien Världscupen C Team Sprint 4
2008-02-10 Otepaa Estland Världscupen SP C Final 10
2007-03-25 Falun Sverige Världscupen Rel 4x5 km M 9
2006-03-07 Borlänge Sverige Världscupen SP 0.75 km F Final 7
SM
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2013-01-27 Falun Sverige SM 10 km F 4:a
2013-01-26 Falun Sverige SM Klassisk Sprint 1:a
2013-01-24 Falun Sverige SM Stafett K 1:a
2012-01-29 SM Östersund Sverige SM Sprint klassiskt 1:a
2012-01-28 SM Östersund Sverige SM 10 km F 3:a
2012-01-26 SM Östersund Sverige SM Team Sprint Skate 1:a
2012-01-25 SM Östersund Sverige SM 2x7.5 km M Pursuit 2:a
2011-04-09 Bruksvallarna Sverige SM 30 km F Mst 1
2011-02-06 Sundsvall Sverige SM 10 km C 3
2011-02-05 Sundsvall Sverige SM SP 1 km F Final 3
2011-02-05 Sundsvall Sverige SM SP 1 km F Qual 9
2011-02-03 Sundsvall Sverige SM 15 km M Pursuit 6
2010-01-24 Piteå Sverige SM 10 km F DNS
2010-01-23 Piteå Sverige SM SP 1.0 km C Final 30
2010-01-23 Piteå Sverige SM SP 1 km C Qual 6
2010-01-21 Piteå Sverige SM 15 km M Pursuit 3
2009-02-01 Sundsvall Sverige SM 10 km F 7
2009-01-31 Sundsvall Sverige SM SP 1.1 km C Qual 4
2009-01-31 Sundsvall Sverige SM SP 1.1 km C Final 5
2009-01-29 Sundsvall Sverige SM 15 km M Pursuit 5
2006-04-02 Luleå/Boden Sverige SM 30 km F Mst 20
2006-04-01 Luleå/Boden Sverige SM SP 1 km F Qual 10
2006-04-01 Luleå/Boden Sverige SM SP 1 km F Final 6
2006-03-25 Luleå/Boden Sverige SM 2x7.5 km M Pursuit 27
2005-01-29 Hudiksvall Sverige SM 10 km F 22
2005-01-03 Tynderoe Sverige SM SP 1 km C Qual 15
2005-01-03 Tynderoe Sverige SM SP 1.0 km C Final 15
2004-03-25 Skellefteå Sverige SM SP 1 km C Qual 3
2004-03-25 Skellefteå Sverige SM SP 1.0 km C Final 5
2003-12-28 Nässjö Sverige SM 5 km F 27
2003-03-28 Boden Sverige SM SP 1.2 km C Qual 23
U-23 VM
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2008-02-24 Malles, Val Venosta, BZ Italien U-23 VM SP 1 km F Qual 10
2008-02-24 Malles, Val Venosta, BZ Italien U-23 VM SP 1 km F Final 2
2006-01-31 Kranj Slovenien U-23 VM SP 1 km F Final 10
2006-01-31 Kranj Slovenien U-23 VM SP 1 km F Qual 28
Junior VM
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2005-03-25 Rovaniemi Finland Junior VM 5 km F 39
2005-03-23 Rovaniemi Finland Junior VM SP C Final 3
2005-03-23 Rovaniemi Finland Junior VM SP C Qual 8
2004-02-07 Stryn Norge Junior VM SP 1 km F Final 2
2004-02-07 Stryn Norge Junior VM SP 1 km F Qual 7
Ungdoms-OS
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2003-01-31 Bled Slovenien Ungdoms-OS 5 km Qual 20
2003-01-31 Bled Slovenien Ungdoms-OS 7.5 km F 27
Junior SM
Tävlingsdatum Plats Land Disciplin Placering
2005-03-09 Härnösand Sverige Junior SM 15 km F Mst 1
2004-03-14 Gällivare Sverige Junior SM Stafett F 2
2004-03-12 Gällivare Sverige Junior SM SP 1 km C Qual 5
2004-03-11 Gällivare Sverige Junior SM 5 km F 1
2004-03-10 Gällivare Sverige Junior SM 15 km C Mst K 4
2003-02-23 Hakanspojkarna Sverige Junior SM Stafett K 6
2003-02-23 Hakanspojkarna Sverige Junior SM 10 km F 2
2003-02-22 Hakanspojkarna Sverige Junior SM Sprint F 1
2003-02-21 Hakanspojkarna Sverige Junior SM 5 km K 2
2002-03-10 Ljusdal Sverige Junior SM F sprint 1
2002-03-10 Ljusdal Sverige Junior SM Stafett F 3
2002-03-09 Ljusdal Sverige Junior SM 5 km F 3
2002-03-06 Ljusdal Sverige Junior SM 10 km K 4
Facebook icon
LinkedIn icon